Hasil Juara GDS Dragbike 2017 – Klaten (20 Agustus)


Kelas 5                  Bebek 2T STD 116cc open

1              4              Febri Jenglot                      Sinogo!! Chili Pedro MDZ                    00:08.472

2              51           Audrey Ompoll                 Sinogo!! PKR ft remotoys Racing         00:08.569


3              111         Dicky GA                              Sinogo!! Puruk MDZ                              00:09.053

4              23           Yoga Yogil                            Sinogo!! PKR                                          00:09.581

5              43           Raihan Sumenk                 Sinogo ft kickuk Clothing                      00:09.738

 

Kelas 1                  Sport 2T STD 150cc

1              111         Dicky GA                              Cantika Speed Boter                              00:07.242

2              4              Febri Jenglot                      Bledug Pados Setyoko racing            00:07.359

3              37           Ilham                                     OJ Apotek Fajar Biru Langit + SRP Muffler 00:07.440

4              157         Eko Sulistyo                        Bleduk Pados Setyoko Racing             00:07.440

5              52           Agung Benggol                  Ting ting Speed Shop CBM                  00:07.444

 

Kelas 14                                Bracket 8 Open

1              75           Erwin Thowed                   P-TE Anton pos lohjinawi                     00:08.173

2              45           Jhon PK                             Sumber Lancar Barokah GRG2            00:08.214

3              178         Dwi AW                              UJM NUM Kudus                                    00:08.298

4              17           Yogi Komenk                      P-TE Tech Jaya Abadi                            00:08.359

5              69           Jony Watt                            OJ biru langit Banjarnegara                 00:08.403

 

Kelas 2                  Sport 2T TU 155cc

1              157         Eko Sulistyo                        Setyoko Racing                                    00:07.052

2              178         Dwi AW                               CV RCM Bima ft Racing Ceria         00:07.157

3              29           Ronny Caplin                      Marsha Setyoko Racing                    00:07.157

4              89           Yogie Keycot                      Aneka Group Pekajaman                  00:07.190

5              111         Dicky GA                              SDI Racing SS Projeck Boter           00:07.343

 

Kelas 15                                Bracket 9 Open

1              203         Nisa Ucil                               Bandit Racing Engine                      00:09.000

2              75           Erwin Thowed                   P-TE Anton pos lohjinawi                00:09.036

3              14           Sippa HD                              Gerist Dimaki Racing                       00:09.129

4              41           Abdul Fatah                        Putra Atmaja ft YYC                          00:09.274

5              39           Abil Kipli                               Mamabil Racing hura hura            00:09.367

 

Kelas 3                  Bebek 4T TU 130cc

1              111         Dicky GA                              V Reinz                                                 00:08.153

2              89           Yogie Keycot                      GDS ON THROTTLE                          00:08.173

3              157         Eko Sulistyo                        GDS ON THROTTLE OP27               00:08.182

4              45           Jhon PK                             V Reinz Delysa PW                              00:08.355

5              29           Ronny Caplin                      Marsha Setyoko Racing OP27         00:09.746

 

Kelas 6                  FU STD Porting 150cc Open

1              45           Jhon PK                                 BA2 AJM #12                                      00:08.117

2              4              Febri Jenglot                      TJ Rosewood  Dos Muffler               00:08.190

3              157         Eko Sulistyo                                                                                        00:08.230

4              111         Dicky GA                               DJOH ARMANIK IMS Jaran Goyang         00:08.234

5              86           beder                                                                                                    00:08.270

 

Kelas 16                Bracket 10 Open

1              135         Avip RH PW                        Permata Wijaya                               00:10.012

2              70           agus triyanto                      tolle concept                                      00:10.022

3              72           Exsel Dea Sambalado       KBJ MJRT ft SAS Tech                     00:10.666

4              68           Rifqi Fausta Y                     SBS Racing Team                              00:10.731

 

 

 

 

 

Facebook Comments

You May Also Like